Edon Honor Roll Students

3.5+ GPA

Seniors

Reid Bowling
Kaylyn Brigle
Kennedy Brigle
Benjamin Brown
Sabrina Brown
Rebecca Fisk
Kyle Gearhart
Chelsey Handy
Mariah Hantz
Andrea Headley
David Headley
Abigail Hill
Desiree Howard
Meredith LaDuke
Kaleb Long
Ciera Mocherman
Clay Parrish
Dakota Parrish
Chandler Siebenaler
Sydney Stoll
Lucas Wertman
Sabrina White

Juniors

Baylee Gearhart
Haley Jacoby
Jordan Matthews
Samantha Mercer
Mike Peeples
Britney Ziko

Sophomores

Kaitlin Chrisman
Coy Dunkle Jr.
Brendan Fifer
Autumn Joice
Emily Kaylor
Alexandra Kiess
Alex Kirkingburg
Kyle Long
Karlin Munger
Phillip Richmond
Karlee Trausch

Freshmen

Landon Bloir
Breanna Davis
Alexia Ewers
Tyler Frantom
Kaela Gearhart
Brenda Harrington
Andrew LaDuke
Colten Lyman
James Peckham
Hayden Runyan
Crista Wortkoetter

3.0+ GPA

Seniors

Logan Bechstein
Mihkaya Best
Alexander Busha
Matthew Cook
Elissa Hinkle
Derek Jackson
Justin Kirkpatrick
Kalyn Lyman
Taylor Schwartz

Juniors

Hannah Gutting
Jacob Brown
Ashley Bryant
Anndraya Casper
River Wicker

Sophomores

Zane Eicher
Nathaniel Engel
JP Michael Hayes
Corey Icenhour
Taya Mason
Alexis Mitchell
Chelsea Mocherman
Nicole Newell
Destinee Riter
Kaden Sapp
Garrett Trausch

Freshmen

Kaden Dulle
Meghan Dunkle
Morgan Hiller
Desirae Hutter
Jaimie Moon
Graeden Rupp
Taylor Schuller
Tyler Seaman
Preston Thiel
Trey Walz
Ray Ziegenbusch

Four County School

Juniors

Allysia Fikel
Dreama Gibbs
Damion Heinze
Kasey Lash
Levi Lemmon
Andrea Lutz
Lacie Marshall

Seniors

Alexandria Durocher
Taylor Headley
Jennifer Kowalis

Middle School

3.5+ GPA

8th Graders

Brayden Bauer
Katherine Church
Hannah Kaylor
Joshua Landel
Alyssa Maier
Karissa Sonneberger
Samantha Trausch
Jordan Winebernner
Devin Yagel
Eliza Zulch

7th Grade

Logan Bloir
Jacklyn Dargitz
Cort Eicher
Kathryn Ewers
Emily Fox
Sara Frantom
Sara Hiller
Lucas Joice
Cameron Lord
Logan Matthews
Olivia Radabaugh
Autumn Scher
Dru Walkowski

3.0+ GPA

8th Grade

Alyson Bergdall
Nicklas Follett
Selena Heckman
Preston Klingler
Sarah Lemmon
Shaylee Manahan
Braden Miller
McKenna Trausch

7th Grade

Destiney Icenhour
Shalyn Mason
Brady Matthews
Kailee Mitchell
Austen Riter
Travis Siebenaler

N1208P18002C

© 2013 – 2016, The Village Reporter and/or Associated Press (AP). All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.

Estle.jpg
Thompson-Geesey-Qtrly-gde-Mach-2017-1000x281.jpg

Be the first to comment on "Edon Honor Roll Students"

Leave a Reply