Fayette High School Honor Roll 3rd Nine Weeks

N1304P21007C4.0 and Above Honors

Seniors
Tiffany Bates
Logan Franks
Melani Seiler
Megan Stannard

Juniors
Brittney Croskey
Thomas Ehman
Nathaniel Harvey
Collin McCabe
Justin Stoltzfus
Marcus Stoltzfus
Jill Stuckey
[emember_protected custom_msg=”Full content protected for online subscribers. Purchase a one week subscription from the top menu bar for just $1.99 to read all online content (full access). Longer subscription plans are also available. Subscriptions cover our costs to attend local events; bringing forth Hometown News Coverage to our communities.”]
Sophomores
Michaela Maginn

Freshmen
Ellen Baker
Mackalyn Figgins
Adriana Hylander
Emilie Keiser
Jerad Seiler
Joel Smith

8th Grade
Kaitlin Brubaker
Bryce Conklin
Gavin Liechty
Mason Maginn
Ethein Malchow
Jason Stuckey

Honor Roll 3.0-3.99

Seniors
Ashtyn Baker
Cole Burkholder
Linnea Clark
Noelle Goodson
Patrick Hookstadt
Jake Joughin
Jennifer Philquist
Carli Sly
Cady Stockburger

Juniors
Tyler Cox
Karla Funes
Kahner Galloway
Alejandra Gonzalez
Benjamin Grieser
Taylor Hartman
Madelyn Maginn
Riley Martin
Taylor Merillat
Mercedes Molina
Demi Powers
Chandler Sanford
Ian Schrock
Ryder Sommers
Cody Stuckey

Sophomores
Katelyn Bates
Koby Biddix
Michael Brubaker
Wade Burkholder
Rebecca Cameron
Ryan Gilmore
Adrianna Hibbard
Paige Keefer
Ceairia Keller
Destiny Kimmey
Paige Lantz
Mark Maginn
Danial Michael
Miranda Minzey
Justice Reyes
Ratianna Roth
Rachel Smith
Dylan Stannard

Freshmen
Ethan Baker
Michaela Bates
Tristen Bates
Casen Burkholder
Hayley Burkholder
Jorden Douglass
Alexis Fruchey
Taylor Griffiths
Jonah Perdue
Kamren Randall
Garett Reinking
Gavin Rufenacht
Baiylee Ruger
Rylee Ruger
Justin Salkowski
Grant Schaffner
Kaela Seiler
Jessie Wheeler

8th Grade
Emma Adams
Paige Aschemeier
Brynn Ballmer
Kaleb Bates
April Beaverson
Paige Blad
Derric Blosser
Devin Blosser
Tharyn Colegrove
Kelsey Fruchey
Jennaya Hibbard
Cyleigh James
Alexander Jaramillo
Christopher Jaso
Dylan Keefer
Christian Laging Suarez
Austin Lopez
Zachary Ordway
Haley Perdue
Blythe Requena
McKenzee Schaffner
Cole Stuckey

7th Grade
Joshua Anderson
Maxwell Baker
Alexus Ball
Mason Clark
Grace Eberly
Hunter Griffiths
Aubrey Lemley
Alyssa Lichtenwald
Austin Locke
Caitlin McIntosh
Arrianna Molina
Sarah Pilbeam
Caleb Plummer
Grant Reinking
Christian Renner
Caleb Sager
Karrsen Schaffner
Jade Shoemaker
Jordan Simon
Bailee Smith
Jaryd White

Four County Career Center    

Honor Roll

Seniors
Emily Brinegar
Daniel McNamara
Kruce Miller
Derek Plotner
Matthew Storrs

Juniors
Valentine Arreguin[/emember_protected]

Thompson-Geesey-Qtrly-gde-Mach-2017-1000x281.jpg

Be the first to comment on "Fayette High School Honor Roll 3rd Nine Weeks"

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*