Hilltop Elementary Class Lists For 2013-2014

KINDERGARTEN

Ms. Joice (Young 5)
Comer, Malaki
Connolly, Kelsy
Garcia, Cristian
Hancock, Jackson
Heiney, Remington
Higgins, Myah
Jones, Halle
Peters, Bryce
Todd, Wyatt
[emember_protected custom_msg=”Full content protected for online subscribers. Purchase a one week subscription from the top menu bar for just $1.99 to read all online content (full access). Longer subscription plans are also available. Subscriptions cover our costs to attend local events; bringing forth Hometown News Coverage to our communities.”]
Mrs. Shaffer (All Day)
Ackley, Isabella
Bowers, Scott
Burrowes, Max
Christian, Kayleigh
Cox, Levi
Deck, Keegan
Leatherman, Luke
Netcher, Shane
Pelland, Anthony
Richer, Naomi
Routt, Kenley
Siegel, Lakota
Williams, Joseph
Williamson, Brady

Mrs. Nixon (All Day)
Ankney, Austin
Bailey, Drew
Gault, Austin
Glaser, Antonio
Guillen, Jesus
Kuszmaul, Brooklyn
O’Leary, Austin
Oswalt, Layla
Rodriguez, Brynn
Schlegel, Brodyn
Smith, Morgan
Tarkington, Blake
Vazquez, Francisco
Whitman, Addison

Mrs. Lillemon (All Day)
Balser, Brody
Brehm, Emmy
Davis, Ashlynn
Gray, Miley
Grubbs, Brycen
Hahn, Leo
Krueger, Wyatt
Mauk, Wade
Myers, Raegan
Potts, Hope
Schaffner, Jordan
Tyler, Brayden
Wieland, Nathan

1ST GRADE

Ms. Riley
Ames, Courtney
Baden, Taelor
Bexten, Taylor
Boothman, Annika
Bowers, Caleb
Carollo-Jones, Alex
Crites, Jahmeye
Dempsey, Devin
Hamilton, Nevaeh
Haynes, Arianna
Kesler, Brock
Lammon, Lindee
McAfee, Rosemary
McKinney, Ben
Nofziger, Micah
Pickett, Ava
Rediger, Kason
Russell, Alaina
Sanders, Connor
Shade, Aysha
Shook, Trenton
Stanley, Jared
Washburn, Izahas
Zuver, Jacyah

Mrs. Scribner
Ames, Korben
Baker, Libbie
Beach, Sheldon
Church, Landon
Clendenin, Riley
Crossgrove, Carson
Csendes, Derrick
Dennison, Jaren
Frazer, Quentin
Guillen, Brian
Heiney, Ella
Mahlman, Eden
Moreland, Brooke
Patten, Allison
Rising, Giada
Rivas, Kyle
Ross-Yocklin, Savannah
Schelling, Jared
Schlosser, Cameron
Siegel, Madison
Stickney, Noah
Stuckey, Landon
VanArsdalen, Eleana
Zuver, Jaeven

2ND GRADE

Mrs. Parrott
Abner, Nicholas
Balser, Cooper
Beach, Travis
Bell, Ryan
Bennett, Marissa
Brenner, Cade
Cox, Sam
Davis, Ryley
Gillespie, Taryn
Johnson, Rylee
Keefer, Connor
Kendra, Alec
Laney, Cameron
Laney, Cayden
Layman, Joscelyn
Martin, Shealyn
Mauk, Payton
McKinney, Faith
Oliphant, Brooklyn
Ortega, Kiana
Pettit, Chloe
Serrano, Emily
Siegel, Mason
Sines, Ashton
Weber, Kenzie

Mrs. Rupp
Bauer, Dalton
Bexten, Braiden
Bruce, Brian
Burrowes, Brian
Clutter, Chloe
Durham, Connor
Eckenrode, Anthony
Girrell, Grant
Haynes, Raace
Hoffman, Ingrid
Johnson, Amber
Jones, Blake
Kerr, Mackensie
McKinney, Beckett
Richer, Ella
Siebenaler, Dylan
Siegel, Alora
Smith, Emma
Summers, Asia
Wade, Andrew
Westfall, Savanah
Wheeler, Maggie
Williamson, Tyson
Wonderly, Rylee

3RD GRADE

Mrs. VanArsdalen
Bell, Jimmy
Bowers, Jaden
Funk, Trenton
Funkhouser, Aiden
Hancock, Mia
Hoover, Jadyn
Kessinger, Destiny
Merrifield, Emily
Miklovic, Austyn
Moreland, Bailey
Nelson, Jonathan
Routt, Madisyn
Ryan, Maggie
Tyler, Colby
VanZile, Matayvia
Vazquez, Samantha
White, Conner
Wright, Annika

New Teacher – TBA
Altman, Keyin
Bailey, Jayma
Barnum, Levi
Brown, Kyle
Burdine, Paige
Eisel, Dylan
Engel, Olivia
Frazer, Anna
Girrell, Garrett
Johnson, Lexi
Karcher, Evan
Lopez, Aiden
Nofziger, Natalie
Rodriguez, Gabby
Roesch, Ranie
Wilson, Destiny
Zuver, Kyla

4TH GRADE

Mr. Leu
Bauer, Tori
Bell, Kristoffer
Brehm, Chascity
Buehrer, Bryce
Burdine, Keely
Carter, Brennon
Chester, Jamie
Connolly, Kacy
Csendes, Haylee
Dennison, Ericka
Fuller, Trey
Hoffman, Ian
Horton, Alex
Jennings, Carson
Kuszmaul, Elijah
Laney, Sarah
Matthews, Gabe
May, Izzy
McKinney, Allison
McKinney, Olivia
Momyer, Alyssa
Roesch, Ragen
Schaffner, Kaleb
Smith, Skylar
White, Aaron
Wiley, Kiera
Wyse, Matthew

Mrs. Tanner
Baden, Bronson
Baker, Lana
Baker, Leanna
Beltz, Wyatt
Brown, Nicholas
Burrows, Amber
Calvin, Ella
Creamer, Ty
Gillespie, Kalab
Goins, Shelby
Hallock, Calena
Hand, Nina
Haynes, Andyn
Jermeay, Holly
Jones, Jozlyn
Kendra, Aden
Kuszmaul, Blake
Lloyd, Haley
Merillat, Carmen
Ogden, Von
Oranday, Brianna
Reed, Avrie
Rhoads, Krisalyn
Stambaugh, Gavin
Swany-Richmond, Alex
Thompson, Olivia
Yates, Anna

5TH GRADE

Miss Weaver
Baer, Treven
Deck, Kasin
Eckenrode, Zaivon
Ewing, Vivien
Fickle, Emaleigh
Garcia, Michael
Knaub, Korbin
Lehnartz, Breanna
Lopez, Levi
Maddox, Americus
McNeal, Brody
Rau, Aleena
Riley, Hannah
Rising, Jaden
Rivera, Makenzi
Siebenaler, Ethan
Stickney, Hannah
VanArsdalen, Arleigh
Vasquez, Cristal
Wendorf, McKenna
Whitman, Chase
Wieland, Laurynn

Mr. Geis
Altaffer, Wyatt
Barnum, Sara
Beach, Makayla
Bleikamp, Tayler
Brenner, Kodi
Burdine, Emmitt
Flory, Dalton
Frazer, Isaac
Grant, Taryn
Hamilton, Landon
Kendra, Valincia
Kessinger, Jazmon
Kuhn, Taylor
Law, Delanna
Merillat, Dillan
Repp, Ashton
Schlosser, Connor
Schmitt, Dominik
Schoonover, Evan
Stickney, Emily
Zuver, Kolin

6TH GRADE

Mrs. Dobbelaere
Buchanan, Hazen
Casselman, Odessa
Clendenin, Kaiden
Geis, Katie
Hand, Mercedes
Karcher, Emerson
Knapp, Kyra
Lacey, Jeorjia
Ledford, Makenzie
Long, Alexia
McCain, Kennadi
McNeal, Adley
Patten, Landon
Rivas, Tyler
Roth, Kendall
Shade, McKenna
Shilling, Dan
Summers, Elisabeth
Thompson, Kollin
Vazquez, Maria
Vickery, Randy
Yates, Kyle

Mrs. Mercer
Balderas, Natalie
Bell, Brianna
Brandenburg, Dylan
Brown, Hayden
Collins, Kali
Eberly, Ethan
Ferguson, Jarred
Funk, Chelsea
Funkhouser, Blake
Geis, Haley
Horton, Zakk
Jennings, Kayleen
Johnson, Madison
Keefer, Cade
Kendra, Ally
McKinney, Isaac
Norden, Morgan
Repp, Blue
Ryan, Emmi
Smith, Katie
Strup, Hailey
Tyler, Morgan
Wieland, Ben [/emember_protected]

Thompson-Geesey-Qtrly-gde-Mach-2017-1000x281.jpg

Be the first to comment on "Hilltop Elementary Class Lists For 2013-2014"

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*