Stryker Honor Roll Students

4th Grade

Jessen Black
Brandon Bowers
Spencer Clingaman *
Faith Cook
Ariane Dangler
Gabriella Dickinson *
Gianluca Fabiano
Isaiha Freeman
Kaylee Grimm
Kaitlyn LaBo
Caitlyn Lyons *
Kinsey Myers *
Joseph Ramon
Emma Rodeheaver *
Ryan Ruffer
Morgan Rupp *
Amos Sloan
Skye Swalley
Olivia Whitlock
Hannah Wood
Payton Woolace
Trinitie Woolace *

5th Grade

Kalista Blevins
Makenzie Cadwell
Zachary Carter
Kiersten Crocker
Eryn Currier
Abigail Grice
Kristen Hartzell
Anna Heeres *
Arik Huffman
Noah Huffman *
Dylan Lester
Jaelina Mitchell
Logan Reiniche
Payne Reiniche
Sophia Rockey *
Alicia Rutledge
Izaiah Sanchez
Sean Shindledecker
Madison Short
Courtney Stewart
Emanuel Villanueva *
Max Wonders

6th Grade

Caylin Benson *
Logan Boetz
Jordan Boyd
Erica Breier
Breanna Doriot
Logan Doriot
Daniel Fether *
Chase Glock
Emma Grime
Hayden Meyer
Cody Moser
Jeffrey Neville
Jasmine Nofziger
Jenna Ramon
Rigo Ramos
Jacob Rohrs
Seth Snyder

7th Grade

Alexis Brooks
Levi Chappuis
Renee Crocker
Haley Doehrmann
MathaDell Ferguson
McKenna Louys
Madison Myers *
Amanda Oberlin *
Kira Pettit
Kristin Reeser
Gabriele Stuckey *
Kimberly Stuckey
Sierrah Whitman
Sterling Wisnewski

8th Grade

Israel Aguilar
Colton Benson
Emily Cadwell
Chyanne Cameron
Hayden Clingaman
Kaelyn Currier
Amelia Dangler
Bristle Dix
Cameron Frey
Allison Frisbie
Austin Frisbie
Andrew Fritch
Michael Fryar
Miranda Maynard
Aubri Reiniche
Michelle Robinson
Emma Shindledecker *
Paige Speelman
Lynne Stuckey
Dustin Teschke
Zachory Tucker
Brooklyn Whitlock
Tricia Wolfrum
Kaitlyn Wonders
Kaid Woolace
Maygen Wray

9th Grade

Brittany Breier
Megan Graber *
Kaycee John
Melissa Kinkaid *
Micaela Miller
Miranda Pegorch
Trevin Rhoades
Chad Ruffer
Audra Rupp
Shi’Anna Whitman

10th Grade

Amy Chappuis *
Tanner Clingaman *
Naomi Diaz
Cody Hall
Bayli Louys
Gabrielle Paxton *
Mckinze Powers
Kaci Smith
Zachary Tingley *
Shelby Uran
Madeline Uribes *
Alexander Weirauch
Katie Yoder *

11th Grade

Jordan Baltosser ƒ
Dean Beamont *
Zachary Birky ƒ
Quintin Clark ƒ
Austin Dilyard ƒ
Nicholas Fox
Zachary Greutman ƒ
Jacob Hancock ƒ
Christine Huston *
McKinzie Leu ƒ
Megan Neville * ƒ
Kari Oberlin * ƒ
Derek Opdycke ƒ
Natasha Pegorch
Ross Planson
Kyle Rohrs
Ashley Schlosser ƒ
Bailey Short
Connor Sullivan *
Conner Varner *

12th Grade

Robert Aguilar *
Colin Blosser
Zachary Cameron ƒ
Hunter Clingaman *
Hannah Doehrmann *
Elijah Ferguson
Mark Fox
Luke Graber *
Keira Grandey *
Victoria Johnson
Mozelle Kunckel ƒ
Tyler Maynard
Austin Robison *
Emily Rupp *
Michaela Rupp
Angela Rutledge ƒ
Victoria Suffel
Jordan Waidelich *
Taylor Woolace
Nathan Yoder

ƒ – Four County
* – All A’s

© 2013 – 2016, The Village Reporter and/or Associated Press (AP). All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.

Estle.jpg
Thompson-Geesey-Qtrly-gde-Mach-2017-1000x281.jpg

Be the first to comment on "Stryker Honor Roll Students"

Leave a Reply