Stryker Honor Roll Third Nine Weeks

4th Grade
Jessen Black
Spencer Clingaman *
Faith Cook
Ariane Dangler
Gabriella Dickinson
Kaylee Grimm *
Madison Hall
Kaitlyn LaBo
Caitlyn Lyons *
Kinsey Myers *
Joseph Ramon
Emma Rodeheaver
Ryan Ruffer *
Morgan Rupp *
Amos Sloan
Skye Swalley
Devon Weirauch
Olivia Whitlock
Cameron Wonders
Hannah Wood
Payton Woolace *
Trinitie Woolace

[emember_protected custom_msg=”Full content protected for online subscribers. Purchase a one week subscription from the top menu bar for just $1.99 to read all online content (full access). Longer subscription plans are also available. Subscriptions cover our costs to attend local events; bringing forth Hometown News Coverage to our communities.”]

5th Grade
Kalista Blevins
Makenzie Cadwell
Gavin Campbell
Kiersten Crocker
Eryn Currier
Abigail Grice
Anna Heeres
Arik Huffman
Noah Huffman *
Dylan Lester
Jaelina Mitchell *
Logan Reiniche
Payne Reiniche
Sophia Rockey
Alicia Rutledge
Izaiah Sanchez
Sean Shindledecker
Emanuel Villanueva
Max Wonders

6th Grade
Caylin Benson
Logan Boetz *
Jordan Boyd
Erica Breier
Breanna Doriot
Daniel Fether
Hannah Gaoiran
Emma Grime
Kayla Hall
Reece Hall
Hayden Meyer
Cody Moser
Jeffrey Neville
Jasmine Nofziger
Rayvin Oehler
Rigo Ramos
Jacob Rohrs
Tristin Sampson
Seth Snyder
Anna Stuckey
7th Grade
Colin Anders
Levi Chappuis
Renee Crocker
Haley Doehrmann
MathaDell Ferguson
Tiffany Garner
Samantha Haas
McKenna Louys
Madison Myers *
Amanda Oberlin *
Kira Pettit
Gabriele Stuckey *
Kimberly Stuckey *
Morgen Weaver
Sterling Wisnewski

8th Grade
Israel Aguilar
Colton Benson
Emily Cadwell *
Chyanne Cameron
Hayden Clingaman
Kaelyn Currier
Amelia Dangler
Bristle Dix *
Cameron Frey
Allison Frisbie
Austin Frisbie
Andrew Fritch
Miranda Maynard
Ashely Miller
Aubri Reiniche
Emma Shindledecker *
Paige Speelman
Lynne Stuckey
Dustin Teschke
Zachory Tucker
Brooklyn Whitlock
Tricia Wolfrum
Kaitlyn Wonders
Kaid Woolace
Maygen Wray

9th Grade
Brittany Breier
Megan Graber *
Kaycee John
Melissa Kinkaid *
Micaela Miller
Miranda Pegorch
Trevin Rhoades
Chad Ruffer
Audra Rupp
Shi’Anna Whitman *

10th Grade
Amy Chappuis *
Tanner Clingaman *
Naomi Diaz
Bryan Garlock
Bayli Louys
Cody Michael
Gabrielle Paxton
Mckinze Powers
Zachary Tingley
Shelby Uran
Madeline Uribes *
Alexander Weirauch
Katie Yoder *

11th Grade
Jordan Baltosser ƒ
Dean Beamont
Zachary Birky * ƒ
Quintin Clark ƒ
Nicholas Fox
Zachary Greutman ƒ
Jacob Hancock ƒ
Christine Huston *
McKinzie Leu ƒ
Megan Neville * ƒ
Kari Oberlin * ƒ
Derek Opdycke * ƒ
Ross Planson
Ashley Schlosser ƒ
Bailey Short
Connor Sullivan *
Conner Varner *

12th Grade
Zachary Cameron ƒ
Hunter Clingaman
Hannah Doehrmann
Elijah Ferguson
Mark Fox
Luke Graber
Keira Grandey *
Victoria Johnson
Mozelle Kunckel ƒ
Austin Robison
Emily Rupp *
Michaela Rupp
Angela Rutledge ƒ
Taylor Shipman
Jordan Waidelich *
Nathan Yoder

ƒ – Four County
* – All A’s [/emember_protected]

Thompson-Geesey-Qtrly-gde-Mach-2017-1000x281.jpg

Be the first to comment on "Stryker Honor Roll Third Nine Weeks"

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*