Stryker Schools 2nd Quarter Honor Roll 2013

ƒ -Four County Students
* -All A’s

4th Grade
Tristan Atkinson
Mallori Blevins
Victoria Bost
Brianna Breier
Jennifer Deitz
Haylee Fulk
Karina Guthrie
Teyvon Harris
Aden Kendra
Marissa Myers *
Kaila Patterson
Kiah Patterson
Korra Peffley
Alexia Roth
Bailey Short *

5th Grade
Dacey Bishop
Addison Campbell
Spencer Clingaman
Ariane Dangler
Gabriella Dickinson *
Isaiha Freeman
Madison Hall
Kaitlyn LaBo
Caitlyn Lyons *
Kinsey Myers *
Emma Rodeheaver
Joshua Rodeheaver
Ryan Ruffer *
Morgan Rupp *
Amos Sloan
Skye Swalley
Devon Weirauch
Olivia Whitlock
Hannah Wood
Payton Woolace

6th Grade
Kalista Blevins
Makenzie Cadwell *
EmilyAnne Cox
Eryn Currier
Abigail Grice
Anna Heeres
Arik Huffman
Noah Huffman *
Jaelina Mitchell
Sophia Rockey
Alicia Rutledge
Courtney Stewart
Emanuel Villanueva

7th Grade
Caylin Benson
Logan Boetz
Thomas Bost
Erica Breier
Breanna Doriot
Daniel Fether
Emma Grime
Reece Hall
Cody Moser
Jeffrey Neville
Jacob Rohrs
Anna Stuckey

8th Grade
Colin Anders
Levi Chappuis
Haley Doehrmann
MathaDell Ferguson
Tiffany Garner
Samantha Haas
McKenna Louys
Madison Myers *
Amanda Oberlin *
Kira Pettit
Gabriele Stuckey
Logan White
Sierrah Whitman
Sterling Wisnewski

9th Grade
Colton Benson
Emily Cadwell *
Chyanne Cameron
Gabriella Clark *
Hayden Clingaman
Kaelyn Currier
Amelia Dangler
Bristle Dix
Cameron Frey
Allison Frisbie
Austin Frisbie
Andrew Fritch
Miranda Maynard
Emma Shindledecker *
Paige Speelman
Lynne Stuckey
Zachory Tucker
Brooklyn Whitlock
Tricia Wolfrum
Kaitlyn Wonders
Kaid Woolace
Maygen Wray *

10th Grade
Brittney Breier
Megan Graber *
Kaycee John
Melissa Kinkaid *
Miranda Pegorch
Trevin Rhoades
Chad Ruffer
Audra Rupp
Shi’Anna Whitman *

11th Grade
Amy Chappuis *
Tanner Clingaman *
Naomi Diaz ƒ
Cody Hall
Bayli Louys *
Gabrielle Paxton
James Perry ƒ
Mckinze Powers
Sharleen Reeves ƒ
Casey Reiniche ƒ *
Caleb Short ƒ
Kaci Smith
Zachary Tingley *
Madeline Uribes *
Alexander Weirauch ƒ
Brannan Woolace
Katie Yoder *

12th Grade
Jordan Baltosser ƒ
Zachary Birky ƒ *
Evan Chappuis ƒ
Austin Dilyard ƒ
Kyrstin Goodnight
Zachary Greutman ƒ *
Jacob Hancock ƒ
Christine Huston *
McKinzie Leu ƒ
Megan Neville *
Kari Oberlin ƒ *
Derek Opdycke ƒ *
Natasha Pegorch
Ross Planson
Danielle Rhoades
Kyle Rohrs
Ashley Schlosser ƒ
Bailey Short
Connor Sullivan *
Conner Varner
Christopher Whitlock ƒ

Thompson-Geesey-Qtrly-gde-Mach-2017-1000x281.jpg

Be the first to comment on "Stryker Schools 2nd Quarter Honor Roll 2013"

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*