Stryker Schools Honor Roll: 4th Nine Weeks

4th Grade
Jessen Black
Zarhea Carroll
Spencer Clingaman
Faith Cook
Ariane Dangler
Gabriella Dickinson
Kaylee Grimm *
Madison Hall
Kaitlyn LaBo *
Caitlyn Lyons *
Kinsey Myers *
Joseph Ramon
Emma Rodeheaver *
Ryan Ruffer *
Morgan Rupp
Amos Sloan
Skye Swalley
Devon Weirauch
Olivia Whitlock *
Cameron Wonders
Hannah Wood
Payton Woolace *
Trinitie Woolace *

[emember_protected custom_msg=”Full content protected for online subscribers.  Purchase a one week subscription from the top menu bar for just $1.99 to read all online content (full access).  Longer subscription plans are also available.  Subscriptions cover our costs to attend local events; bringing forth Hometown News Coverage to our communities.”]

5th Grade
Emily Banks
Kalista Blevins *
Makenzie Cadwell
Kiersten Crocker
Eryn Currier
Abigail Grice
Anna Heeres *
Arik Huffman
Noah Huffman *
Jaelina Mitchell
Logan Reiniche
Payne Reiniche
Sophia Rockey
Alicia Rutledge
Sean Shindledecker
Madison Short
5th Grade (Continued)
Emanuel Villanueva *
Max Wonders *

6th Grade
Caylin Benson
Logan Boetz
Jordan Boyd
Erica Breier
Breanna Doriot
Daniel Fether *
Hannah Gaoiran
Alexander Grice
Emma Grime
Kayla Hall
Reece Hall
Hayden Meyer *
Cody Moser
Jeffrey Neville
Rigo Ramos
Jacob Rohrs
Seth Snyder
Katelyn Tingley

7th Grade
Colin Anders
Levi Chappuis
Renee Crocker
Haley Doehrmann
Tiffany Garner
Samantha Haas
McKenna Louys
Madison Myers *
Amanda Oberlin *
Jaden Shy
Gabriele Stuckey *
Kimberly Stuckey *
Sterling Wisnewski

8th Grade
Colton Benson
Emily Cadwell *
Chyanne Cameron
Hayden Clingaman
Kaelyn Currier
Amelia Dangler
Bristle Dix
Cameron Frey
Allison Frisbie
Austin Frisbie
Andrew Fritch *
Michael Fryar
Hunter Lilleholm
Miranda Maynard
Ashely Miller
Emma Shindledecker *
Paige Speelman
Lynne Stuckey
Brooklyn Whitlock
Tricia Wolfrum
Kaitlyn Wonders
Kaid Woolace
Maygen Wray

9th Grade
Brittany Breier
Megan Graber *
Kaycee John
Melissa Kinkaid *
Micaela Miller
Miranda Pegorch
Trevin Rhoades
Chad Ruffer
Audra Rupp
Shi’Anna Whitman *

10th Grade
Amy Chappuis *
Tanner Clingaman *
Naomi Diaz
Cody Hall
Bayli Louys
Gabrielle Paxton *
Kaci Smith
Zachary Tingley *
Shelby Uran
Madeline Uribes
Alexander Weirauch
Katie Yoder *

11th Grade
Jordan Baltosser ƒ
Dean Beamont *
Zachary Birky ƒ
Quintin Clark ƒ
Nicholas Fox
Zachary Greutman ƒ
Ashley Haines
Jacob Hancock ƒ
Christine Huston *
McKinzie Leu ƒ
Megan Neville * ƒ
Kari Oberlin * ƒ
Derek Opdycke ƒ
Natasha Pegorch *
Ross Planson
Ashley Schlosser ƒ
Bailey Short
Connor Sullivan *
Conner Varner *

12th Grade
Zachary Cameron ƒ
Hunter Clingaman *
Hannah Doehrmann
Mark Fox *
Luke Graber *
Keira Grandey *
Cole Heath
Mozelle Kunckel ƒ
Austin Robison
Emily Rupp *
Michaela Rupp
Angela Rutledge * ƒ
Natalie Short
Jordan Waidelich *
Nathan Yoder

ƒ – Four County
* – All A’s

[/emember_protected]

Thompson-Geesey-Qtrly-gde-Mach-2017-1000x281.jpg

Be the first to comment on "Stryker Schools Honor Roll: 4th Nine Weeks"

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*